Live - результаты матчей, статистика, инфографика

Сигма

10.08.2012 21:15:00 Славия Прага 1 1 Сигма D -
05.08.2012 18:00:00 Сигма 2 0 Словачко W -
20.07.2012 18:30:00 Слован Либерец 0 2 Сигма W -
12.07.2012 19:00:00 Сигма 2 2 Пандурии Линьятул D +
10.07.2012 19:30:00 Сигма 2 0 Железничар Сараево W -
07.07.2012 11:00:00 Сигма 1 1 ФК Збройовка Брно D -
04.07.2012 17:30:00 Сигма 0 1 ФК Нитра L -
01.07.2012 19:00:00 Тренкальдер Адмира 2 1 Сигма L +
30.06.2012 12:00:00 Сигма 0 0 Спартак Трнава D -
27.06.2012 17:00:00 Сигма 1 1 Слован Братислава D -
16.06.2012 12:00:00 Жилина 2 2 Сигма D +
12.05.2012 18:30:00 Сигма 2 1 Дукла Прага W +
09.05.2012 19:00:00 Храдек Кралове 1 2 Сигма W +
06.05.2012 18:00:00 Сигма 1 1 ФК Баумит Яблонец D -
03.05.2012 20:15:00 Спарта Прага 0 1 Сигма W -
28.04.2012 21:15:00 Спарта Прага 1 0 Сигма L -
23.04.2012 19:00:00 Сигма 4 0 Богемианс 1905 W +
19.04.2012 17:00:00 Теплице 0 3 Сигма W +
15.04.2012 18:00:00 Сигма 4 4 ФК Прибрам D +
11.04.2012 17:00:00 Сигма 0 0 Теплице D -
07.04.2012 21:15:00 Млада Болеслав 2 3 Сигма W +
01.04.2012 18:00:00 Сигма 1 0 Славия Прага W -
28.03.2012 18:30:00 Баник Острава 1 2 Сигма W +
25.03.2012 18:00:00 Теплице 3 1 Сигма L +
21.03.2012 18:00:00 Сигма 2 1 Баник Острава W +
17.03.2012 17:00:00 Сигма 2 4 Слован Либерец L +
11.03.2012 16:00:00 Виктория Пльзень 0 4 Сигма W +
04.03.2012 18:00:00 Сигма 2 1 Виктория Жижков W +
25.02.2012 18:00:00 Словачко 0 1 Сигма W -
20.02.2012 19:00:00 Сигма 0 0 Чешке Будейовице D -
02.02.2012 14:15:00 ФК Брасов 3 2 Сигма L +
03.12.2011 19:00:00 Баник Острава 0 0 Сигма D -
27.11.2011 19:00:00 Сигма 0 2 Храдек Кралове L -
18.11.2011 19:00:00 ФК Баумит Яблонец 2 0 Сигма L -
05.11.2011 19:00:00 Сигма 0 1 Спарта Прага L -
28.10.2011 19:00:00 Богемианс 1905 1 1 Сигма D -
22.10.2011 19:00:00 ФК Прибрам 4 1 Сигма L +
16.10.2011 19:00:00 Сигма 1 1 Млада Болеслав D -
02.10.2011 19:00:00 Славия Прага 1 0 Сигма L -
24.09.2011 19:00:00 Сигма 1 0 Теплице W -
17.09.2011 19:00:00 Слован Либерец 1 1 Сигма D -
09.09.2011 19:00:00 Сигма 2 3 Виктория Пльзень L +
28.08.2011 19:00:00 Виктория Жижков 2 2 Сигма D +
21.08.2011 19:00:00 Сигма 1 1 Словачко D -
14.08.2011 19:00:00 Чешке Будейовице 1 2 Сигма W +
06.08.2011 19:00:00 Сигма 3 0 Баник Острава W +
29.07.2011 19:00:00 Дукла Прага 0 0 Сигма D -